Enterprise Team

Roshan

Roshan Thiran

CEO, Co-founder

Hui Ming

Ang Hui Ming

COO, Co-founder

Eva

Eva Christodoulou

Head of R&D

Connie Lee

Connie Lee

Head of Finance, Head of Strategic Projects (BE)

Farhan

Farhan Shuhaimi

Finance Executive

Ben

Benjamin Wong

Finance Executive

Priya

Priya Gobynathan

Head of HR

Farah

Nur Farahin A'skiah

HR Partner

Adriana

Adriana Ang

Business Intelligence Lead

Jess

Jesslyn Lai

Design Partner

Azlan

Azlan Amin

Administrator

Shanti

Auntie Shanti

Administrator

Nadira

Nadira Cendra

Country Expansion Partner (Indonesia)

Corporate Services Team

Dewey Hall

Caroline Ong

Country General Manager (Malaysia)

Rashmi

Rashmi Menon

Head of Client Engagement 

Nizam

Muhammad Nizam Ahmad

Head of Client Engagement (GLC)

Ashvaani

Ashvaani Ramanathan

Enterprise Solutions

Doreen

Doreen Tang

Client Engagement Partner

Laura

Laura Yee

Growth Partner

Nic

Nicholas Chin

Head of Client Engagement (SME)

Waheeda

Waheeda Hasbullah

Growth Partner

Amita

Amita Nandi

Head of Learning & Development

Nigesh

Nigesh Armon

Head of Solutions Design & Delivery

Jayson

Jayson Chik

Consultant, Game-Based Learning & Simulations

Lisanne

Lisanne Yeoh

Learning & Growth Partner

Linia

Linia Anirudhan

Learning & Growth Partner

Jeffrey

Jeffrey Tan

Learning & Growth Partner

Sammy

Sammy Sam

Learning & Growth Partner

Alia

Alia Alias

Learning & Growth Partner

Jacky

Jacky Teh

Learning & Growth Partner

Pedro Frank

Alvin Teoh

Learning & Growth Partner

Sarah Waheeda

Sarah Waheeda

Learning & Growth Partner

Sara

Sara Kang

Head of Employee Intelligence & Talent Assessment

Kathleen

Kathleen Tan

Talent Assessment - Operations Lead

Darren Klein

Ikhwan Tharwan

Talent Assessment Partner

Darren Klein

Lim Su Jin

Talent Assessment Partner

Thian

Thian Woon Foong

Head of Talent Acceleration Programme (TAP)

Gio

Giovanna Pasquetti

Talent Programme Partner

Lail

Mohammad Zahlullail Adam

Talent Programme Partner

Q

Qhairyl Iyzuan

Acting Head of Teambuilding

Wayne

Wayne Tan

Teambuilding Partner

Akmal

Noor Akmal Othman

Programme Administration Coordinator

Digital Learning Team

Sashe Kanapathi

Sashe Kanapathi

COO, Head of Digital Learning

Leon

Leon Dhillon Wales

Business Development Leader

Vivian Po

Vivian Po

Business Development Consultant

Daryl

Daryl James Santhakumar

Content Development Consultant

Nik

Nik Najihah

Content Development Specialist

Community Team

Gurpreet

Gurpreet Singh

Head of Youth

Ee Ling

Wong Ee Ling

Youth Programmes Executive

Victor

Victor Wong

Activator Advisor

Rahilah

Rahilah Najumudeen

Youth Programmes Executive

Zach

Zachary Lau

Youth Programmes Executive

Darren

Darren Timothy Thasan

Youth Programmes Executive

Content & Media Team

Christie

Christie Chua

Deputy Editor

Lin Lin

Yeoh Lin Lin

Digital Content Editor
(Bahasa Malaysia)

Michael

Michael Jim Wewengkang

Digital Content Editor 
(Bahasa Indonesia)

Muz

Muzzafar Salleh

Video Producer

Hafiz

Mohd. Hafiz 

Video Crew

Andy

Andy Chong

Video Editor

Shasi

Shasidharan A/L Kesavan

Multimedia Producer